Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
188bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.80 1.5/2 1.08 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:27
18Bet NOR D4 Lillestrom B 1.12 3.5 0.61 Skjetten Fotball 19:21:27
18Bet FRA D1 Monaco 0.90 2.5 1.00 Angers 19:21:27
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:27
18Bet GER D1 Werder Bremen 1.06 2.5/3 0.85 Hertha Berlin 19:21:26
12bet AUT CUP TSV Hartberg 0.97 3 0.91 WSG Wattens 19:21:26
Bet365 IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.80 0.5 1.00 MLP Football Team 19:21:26
Bet365 CFC Shandong Luneng 0.92 1/1.5 0.87 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:26
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.85 1 0.95 JS Saoura U21 19:21:26
Easybet AUT CUP SV Horn 1.00 2.5/3 0.83 Lafnitz 19:21:26
Sbobet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.87 1.5/2 0.95 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:23
12bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.12 1/1.5 0.67 JS Saoura U21 19:21:22
188bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.89 2.5/3 0.93 Tuzlaspor 19:21:22
10BET ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.88 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:22
12bet IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.80 0.5 1.02 MLP Football Team 19:21:22
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.94 1/1.5 0.92 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:21
10BET MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.76 2/2.5 0.98 Khangarid Klub 19:21:21
10BET ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.84 1 0.89 JS Saoura U21 19:21:21
10BET Por U23 Braga U23 1.00 1 0.75 Estoril U23 19:21:21
12bet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.22 1/1.5 0.58 Rubi Shapira 19:21:21
Crown BUL Cup Chernomorets Pomorie 1.00 2.5/3 0.80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19:21:21
12bet SPA D1 Real Sociedad 1.08 2.5/3 0.85 Rayo Vallecano 19:21:21
10BET TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.04 3/3.5 0.78 Umraniyespor 19:21:21
Mansion88 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.05 1/1.5 0.73 JS Saoura U21 19:21:21
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.77 1 1.02 JS Saoura U21 19:21:21
12bet AFAYC Afghanistan U16 0.73 3.5 1.10 South Korea U16 19:21:21
Mansion88 IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.03 0.5/1 0.79 MLP Football Team 19:21:21
wewbet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.96 1/1.5 0.91 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:20
Easybet MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 1.07 2.5 0.76 Khangarid Klub 19:21:20
12bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.00 1/1.5 0.86 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:20
Mansion88 Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.85 Estoril U23 19:21:20
12bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.81 1.5/2 1.10 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:20
wewbet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.79 1.5/2 1.11 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:20
Easybet IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.78 0.5 1.04 MLP Football Team 19:21:20
Easybet Por U23 Braga U23 1.01 1 0.81 Estoril U23 19:21:20
Mansion88 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.09 1/1.5 0.78 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:20
Mansion88 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.73 1.5/2 1.20 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:19
Easybet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.97 3/3.5 0.84 Umraniyespor 19:21:19
Crown CFC Shandong Luneng 0.94 1/1.5 0.90 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:18
10BET EU-WU17 Iceland (w) U17 0.98 3/3.5 0.81 England (w) U17 19:21:18
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.95 1/1.5 0.91 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:18
18Bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.98 1 0.82 Estoril U23 19:21:18
Bet365 MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 1.02 2.5 0.77 Khangarid Klub 19:21:18
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.82 1 0.97 JS Saoura U21 19:21:18
Bet365 IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.77 0.5 1.02 MLP Football Team 19:21:18
10BET TUR Cup Yeni Altindag BS 0.78 2.5 1.00 Manisaspor 19:21:16
18Bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.78 1.5/2 1.07 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:16
Sbobet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.82 1.5/2 1.00 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:16
18Bet IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.77 0.5 1.03 MLP Football Team 19:21:15
10BET AUT CUP TSV Hartberg 0.91 3 0.89 WSG Wattens 19:21:15
188bet SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 1.02 2.5/3 0.88 SD Huesca 19:21:15
18Bet BLR RL Torpedo Minsk Reserves 0.83 2.5/3 0.96 Bate Borisov Reserves 19:21:15
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.96 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:14
18Bet MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.76 2/2.5 0.97 Khangarid Klub 19:21:14
18Bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.75 1 1.05 JS Saoura U21 19:21:12
wewbet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.99 1/1.5 0.88 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:12
wewbet Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.86 Estoril U23 19:21:12
Crown RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.77 1.5/2 1.09 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:12
18Bet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.09 1/1.5 0.70 Rubi Shapira 19:21:11
Ladbrokes FRA D1 Monaco 0.83 2.5 0.95 Angers 19:21:11
Bet365 GRE Cup Apollon Paralimniou 0.85 2.5 0.95 Trikala Imathias 19:21:11
Bet365 TUR D1 Caykur Rizespor 1.02 2.5/3 0.82 Fenerbahce 19:21:11
Bet365 TUR D1 Alanyaspor 0.98 2.5/3 0.88 Akhisar Bld.Geng 19:21:11
Bet365 TUR D1 Trabzonspor 0.72 2.5/3 1.15 Kasimpasa 19:21:11
Bet365 TUR D1 Goztepe 0.98 2.5 0.88 Konyaspor 19:21:11
Bet365 TUR D1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0.98 2.5/3 0.88 Yeni Malatyaspor 19:21:10
Bet365 TUR D1 Galatasaray 1.30 3.5 0.65 Erzurum BB 19:21:10
Bet365 TUR D1 Sivasspor 0.80 2.5 1.05 Bursaspor 19:21:10
Bet365 TUR D1 Besiktas JK 1.05 3 0.80 Kayserispor 19:21:10
Mansion88 JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.96 2.5 0.94 Consadole Sapporo 19:21:10
18Bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.92 2.5/3 0.90 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:10
Macauslot CFC Shandong Luneng 0.75 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:10
188bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.78 1.5/2 1.11 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:10
Easybet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.94 2.5/3 0.87 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:10
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:10
Ladbrokes FRA D1 Nantes 1.25 2.5 0.62 Nice 19:21:10
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.79 1 0.99 JS Saoura U21 19:21:09
18Bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.88 2.5/3 0.92 Tuzlaspor 19:21:09
Easybet IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.14 0.5/1 0.71 MLP Football Team 19:21:09
Bet365 ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.97 2.5/3 0.82 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:08
Bet365 TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.05 3/3.5 0.80 Umraniyespor 19:21:08
Bet365 Por U23 Braga U23 1.02 1 0.77 Estoril U23 19:21:08
Easybet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.93 1/1.5 0.88 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:08
18Bet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.01 3/3.5 0.80 Umraniyespor 19:21:07
188bet BUL Cup Chernomorets Pomorie 1.00 2.5/3 0.82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19:21:07
18Bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.01 1/1.5 0.82 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:06
Mansion88 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.08 1/1.5 0.71 JS Saoura U21 19:21:06
188bet CON CSA Banfield 1.07 2 0.83 Defensa Y Justicia 19:21:06
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.96 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:05
Mansion88 IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.80 0.5 1.02 MLP Football Team 19:21:05
Mansion88 Por U23 Braga U23 0.99 1 0.83 Estoril U23 19:21:05
Mansion88 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.00 1/1.5 0.86 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:04
Mansion88 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.77 1.5/2 1.15 Gazovik Orenburg 19:21:04
188bet FRA D3 Avranches 0.84 2 1.00 Bourg Peronnas 19:21:04
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:21:02
Sbobet Por U23 Braga U23 1.05 1 0.77 Estoril U23 19:21:01
Vcbet ROMC CS Voluntari 0.87 2/2.5 0.90 Botosani 19:21:00
Bet365 IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.75 0.5 1.05 MLP Football Team 19:21:00
Bet365 BLR RL Torpedo Minsk Reserves 0.82 2.5/3 0.97 Bate Borisov Reserves 19:21:00
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.85 1 0.95 JS Saoura U21 19:21:00
Bet365 TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.92 2.5/3 0.92 Tuzlaspor 19:21:00
Bet365 CFC Shandong Luneng 0.95 1/1.5 0.85 Dalian Aerbin 19:21:00
Crown AUT CUP Wolfsberger AC 0.88 3.5 0.98 SG Austria Klagenfurt 19:20:59
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.75 1 1.04 JS Saoura U21 19:20:59
Crown CFC Shandong Luneng 0.97 1/1.5 0.87 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:59
Crown Por U23 Braga U23 0.95 1 0.85 Estoril U23 19:20:59
Easybet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.94 3/3.5 0.87 Umraniyespor 19:20:58
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.98 1/1.5 0.88 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:57
Easybet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.84 2.5/3 0.97 Tuzlaspor 19:20:57
Easybet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.98 1/1.5 0.83 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:57
Mansion88 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.03 1/1.5 0.75 JS Saoura U21 19:20:57
Easybet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.76 1.5/2 1.07 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:57
wewbet AUT CUP Wolfsberger AC 0.90 3.5 0.99 SG Austria Klagenfurt 19:20:57
10BET ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.77 1 0.97 JS Saoura U21 19:20:57
10BET Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.77 Estoril U23 19:20:57
10BET TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.01 3/3.5 0.81 Umraniyespor 19:20:57
10BET TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.90 2.5/3 0.90 Tuzlaspor 19:20:56
Mansion88 IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.99 0.5/1 0.83 MLP Football Team 19:20:56
Mansion88 Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.88 Estoril U23 19:20:56
10BET CFC Shandong Luneng 0.98 1/1.5 0.88 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:56
10BET RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.78 1.5/2 1.04 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:56
Mansion88 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.11 1/1.5 0.76 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:56
10BET TUR D1 Caykur Rizespor 0.87 2.5 0.94 Fenerbahce 19:20:55
wewbet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.04 1/1.5 0.83 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:54
188bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.96 1 0.86 Estoril U23 19:20:54
Sbobet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.96 1/1.5 0.90 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:54
188bet JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.95 2.5 0.95 Consadole Sapporo 19:20:52
Bet365 TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.02 3/3.5 0.82 Umraniyespor 19:20:51
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.80 1 1.00 JS Saoura U21 19:20:51
Bet365 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.02 1/1.5 0.77 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:51
Easybet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.07 1/1.5 0.76 Rubi Shapira 19:20:48
Easybet IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.78 0.5 1.04 MLP Football Team 19:20:48
Easybet Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.84 Estoril U23 19:20:48
10BET JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.95 2.5 0.90 Consadole Sapporo 19:20:47
Easybet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.82 2.5/3 0.99 Tuzlaspor 19:20:47
Crown CFC Shandong Luneng 1.02 1/1.5 0.82 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:46
10BET CZE D1 Teplice 0.98 2.5 0.85 Baumit Jablonec 19:20:46
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.96 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:45
wewbet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.77 1.5/2 1.13 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:45
Bet365 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.77 1.5/2 1.02 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:43
Bet365 TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.90 2.5/3 0.95 Tuzlaspor 19:20:42
Bet365 IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.15 0.5/1 0.67 MLP Football Team 19:20:42
Bet365 JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.92 2.5 0.92 Consadole Sapporo 19:20:42
188bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.91 1 0.91 Estoril U23 19:20:41
10BET AUT CUP Wolfsberger AC 0.85 3.5 0.98 SG Austria Klagenfurt 19:20:41
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.03 1/1.5 0.83 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:41
Crown RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.75 1.5/2 1.12 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:40
Easybet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.89 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:38
18Bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.86 Estoril U23 19:20:38
188bet EU-WU17 Iceland (w) U17 1.05 3/3.5 0.65 England (w) U17 19:20:38
18Bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.75 1.5/2 1.12 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:38
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.73 1 1.07 JS Saoura U21 19:20:38
18Bet IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.72 0.5 0.98 MLP Football Team 19:20:37
18Bet MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 1.02 2.5 0.76 Khangarid Klub 19:20:37
Easybet IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.07 0.5/1 0.76 MLP Football Team 19:20:37
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:37
18Bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.90 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:37
Easybet Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.87 Estoril U23 19:20:37
18Bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.85 2.5/3 0.96 Tuzlaspor 19:20:36
18Bet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.02 3/3.5 0.79 Umraniyespor 19:20:36
18Bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.08 1/1.5 0.77 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:36
Easybet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.01 1/1.5 0.81 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:36
Bet365 Por U23 Braga U23 1.00 1 0.80 Estoril U23 19:20:36
Sbobet NIR D1 Coleraine 0.92 3 0.90 Ballymena United 19:20:35
12bet EU-WU17 Moldova (w) U17 0.72 3 1.04 Azerbaijan (w) U17 19:20:34
Bet365 ISR D3 Rubi Shapira 1.07 1/1.5 0.72 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 19:20:34
Bet365 IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.05 0.5/1 0.75 MLP Football Team 19:20:34
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.77 1 1.02 JS Saoura U21 19:20:34
12bet EU-WU17 Iceland (w) U17 0.96 3/3.5 0.80 England (w) U17 19:20:33
Bet365 POL Cup MKS Slask Swietochlowice 0.90 5/5.5 0.90 Arka Gdynia 19:20:33
188bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.76 1.5/2 1.13 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:33
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.96 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:33
12bet AUT CUP Wolfsberger AC 0.86 3.5 1.02 SG Austria Klagenfurt 19:20:32
10BET ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.86 2.5/3 0.89 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:32
10BET MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.97 2.5 0.77 Khangarid Klub 19:20:32
10BET ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.75 1 1.00 JS Saoura U21 19:20:32
10BET Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.80 Estoril U23 19:20:32
10BET TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.04 3/3.5 0.78 Umraniyespor 19:20:32
10BET TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.85 2.5/3 0.96 Tuzlaspor 19:20:31
10BET CFC Shandong Luneng 1.08 1/1.5 0.78 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:31
10BET RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.76 1.5/2 1.06 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:31
Macauslot CFC Shandong Luneng 0.80 1/1.5 0.75 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:30
wewbet GRE Cup Apollon Paralimniou 0.92 2.5 0.91 Trikala Imathias 19:20:30
Crown BUL Cup Kariana Erden 0.95 2.5/3 0.85 Septemvri Simitli 19:20:29
188bet FRA D3 Avranches 0.91 2 0.93 Bourg Peronnas 19:20:29
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:29
wewbet BUL Cup Kariana Erden 0.97 2.5/3 0.86 Septemvri Simitli 19:20:29
wewbet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.06 1/1.5 0.81 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:28
wewbet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.86 2.5/3 0.97 Tuzlaspor 19:20:28
wewbet Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.89 Estoril U23 19:20:27
12bet AFAYC Afghanistan U16 0.75 3.5 1.08 South Korea U16 19:20:27
Mansion88 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.05 1/1.5 0.73 JS Saoura U21 19:20:27
Crown CFC Shandong Luneng 1.04 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:27
Crown Por U23 Braga U23 0.92 1 0.88 Estoril U23 19:20:27
Bet365 Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.82 Estoril U23 19:20:27
Mansion88 HK PR Kitchee 2.94 2.5 0.10 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:20:27
Easybet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.97 3/3.5 0.84 Umraniyespor 19:20:27
Ladbrokes GER D1 Werder Bremen 0.75 2.5 1.05 Hertha Berlin 19:20:26
Mansion88 IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.03 0.5/1 0.79 MLP Football Team 19:20:26
Easybet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.80 2.5/3 1.02 Tuzlaspor 19:20:26
Mansion88 ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.19 1/1.5 0.60 Rubi Shapira 19:20:26
Easybet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.74 1.5/2 1.09 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:26
Mansion88 Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.85 Estoril U23 19:20:26
Crown GRE Cup Apollon Paralimniou 0.90 2.5 0.90 Trikala Imathias 19:20:26
Ladbrokes SCO L1 Montrose 0.70 2.5 1.05 Forfar Athletic 19:20:26
Mansion88 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.09 1/1.5 0.78 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:25
12bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.05 1/1.5 0.73 JS Saoura U21 19:20:25
Mansion88 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.73 1.5/2 1.20 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:25
12bet HK PR Kitchee 2.94 2.5 0.10 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:20:25
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.96 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:25
Bet365 ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.95 2.5/3 0.85 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:25
Bet365 TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.05 3/3.5 0.80 Umraniyespor 19:20:25
Bet365 TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.87 2.5/3 0.97 Tuzlaspor 19:20:25
Bet365 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.75 1.5/2 1.05 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:25
Bet365 IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.07 0.5/1 0.72 MLP Football Team 19:20:25
12bet IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.03 0.5/1 0.79 MLP Football Team 19:20:25
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.05 1/1.5 0.81 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:25
12bet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.19 1/1.5 0.60 Rubi Shapira 19:20:24
Sbobet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.08 1/1.5 0.78 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:24
12bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.85 Estoril U23 19:20:24
12bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.09 1/1.5 0.78 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:23
12bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.73 1.5/2 1.20 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:23
Ladbrokes GER D3 Wurzburger Kickers 0.73 2.5 1.00 SV Meppen 19:20:23
Sbobet SUI D1 Chiasso 1.06 2.5/3 0.80 FC Rapperswil-Jona 19:20:23
188bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.93 1 0.89 Estoril U23 19:20:21
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:21
188bet EU-WU17 Iceland (w) U17 1.04 3/3.5 0.66 England (w) U17 19:20:20
Crown TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.84 2.5/3 0.96 Tuzlaspor 19:20:20
Sbobet AFAYC Afghanistan U16 0.72 3.5 1.11 South Korea U16 19:20:18
Sbobet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.77 1.5/2 1.05 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:17
188bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.85 2.5/3 0.97 Tuzlaspor 19:20:17
188bet GRE Cup Apollon Paralimniou 0.91 2.5 0.91 Trikala Imathias 19:20:17
188bet AUT CUP Wolfsberger AC 0.89 3.5 0.99 SG Austria Klagenfurt 19:20:16
Bet365 MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 1.00 2.5 0.80 Khangarid Klub 19:20:16
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.75 1 1.05 JS Saoura U21 19:20:16
Bet365 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.05 1/1.5 0.75 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:16
18Bet SWE D1 Orebro 0.90 2.5/3 0.96 IK Sirius FK 19:20:16
18Bet POL Cup Wisla Krakow 1.04 2.5 0.77 Lechia Gdansk 19:20:15
18Bet POL Cup MKS Slask Swietochlowice 1.01 5.5 0.73 Arka Gdynia 19:20:15
18Bet ENG L2 Yeovil Town 0.90 2/2.5 0.88 Milton Keynes Dons 19:20:14
Sbobet ENG L2 Yeovil Town 0.97 2/2.5 0.93 Milton Keynes Dons 19:20:14
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.96 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:13
18Bet ENG LC Oxford United 0.90 4 0.99 Manchester City 19:20:13
18Bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.93 1 0.87 Estoril U23 19:20:13
10BET EU-WU17 Iceland (w) U17 0.92 3/3.5 0.85 England (w) U17 19:20:13
18Bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.72 1.5/2 1.15 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:12
18Bet IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.05 0.5/1 0.76 MLP Football Team 19:20:12
18Bet NIR D1 Coleraine 0.86 3 0.90 Ballymena United 19:20:12
18Bet BLR RL Torpedo Minsk Reserves 0.81 2.5/3 0.99 Bate Borisov Reserves 19:20:12
18Bet MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 1.00 2.5 0.78 Khangarid Klub 19:20:12
10BET CRO Cup NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0.85 3.5/4 0.93 Slaven Koprivnica 19:20:12
18Bet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.07 1/1.5 0.73 Rubi Shapira 19:20:12
18Bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.90 2.5/3 0.91 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:11
10BET UAE LP Ajman 0.93 3/3.5 0.85 Al-Jazira(UAE) 19:20:11
Ladbrokes AUT CUP Wolfsberger AC 0.33 2.5 2.10 SG Austria Klagenfurt 19:20:11
18Bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.79 2.5/3 1.02 Tuzlaspor 19:20:11
18Bet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.99 3/3.5 0.81 Umraniyespor 19:20:11
wewbet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.97 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:11
wewbet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.07 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:11
10BET TUR Cup Yeni Altindag BS 0.78 2.5 1.01 Manisaspor 19:20:11
10BET CZE U21 FCBohemians1905 U21 0.96 3.5/4 0.81 FK Baumit JablonecU21 19:20:10
Crown ENG LC Burton Albion 1.01 2.5 0.85 Burnley 19:20:09
18Bet CZE U21 FCBohemians1905 U21 0.79 3.5 0.97 FK Baumit JablonecU21 19:20:08
Crown ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.95 2.5/3 0.85 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:08
18Bet TUR Cup Yeni Altindag BS 0.83 2.5 0.97 Manisaspor 19:20:07
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.80 1 1.00 JS Saoura U21 19:20:07
Bet365 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.70 1.5/2 1.10 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:07
10BET ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.84 2.5/3 0.91 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:07
Easybet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.76 2.5/3 1.07 Tuzlaspor 19:20:07
10BET ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.77 1 0.97 JS Saoura U21 19:20:07
Easybet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.02 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:06
18Bet ENG Conf Braintree Town 0.77 2/2.5 1.00 Leyton Orient 19:20:06
Easybet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.71 1.5/2 1.14 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:06
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:05
10BET CFC Shandong Luneng 1.12 1/1.5 0.76 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:05
wewbet ENG LC Burton Albion 1.03 2.5 0.86 Burnley 19:20:05
10BET RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.72 1.5/2 1.12 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:05
18Bet ENG JPT Exeter City 0.96 3 0.82 West Ham U21 19:20:05
12bet JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.96 2.5 0.94 Consadole Sapporo 19:20:04
18Bet CZEC Slavicin 0.86 4 0.91 Tescoma Zlin 19:20:04
188bet BUL Cup Kariana Erden 0.95 2.5/3 0.87 Septemvri Simitli 19:20:03
wewbet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.02 3/3.5 0.81 Umraniyespor 19:20:03
18Bet GER D2 Darmstadt 0.88 2/2.5 1.02 Arminia Bielefeld 19:20:02
Sbobet Por U23 Braga U23 1.02 1 0.80 Estoril U23 19:20:02
wewbet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.75 1.5/2 1.16 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:02
18Bet ITA D2 Brescia 0.96 2/2.5 0.89 Palermo 19:20:02
18Bet ITA D2 Cittadella 1.02 2.5 0.83 Benevento 19:20:02
18Bet ITA D2 Livorno 0.98 2/2.5 0.86 Lecce 19:20:02
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.96 2.5/3 0.86 Hapoel Kaukab 19:20:02
18Bet ENG RES Bristol Rovers Reserve 0.91 3 0.91 Luton Town (R) 19:20:01
Crown RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.73 1.5/2 1.14 Gazovik Orenburg 19:20:01
Crown CFC Shandong Luneng 1.05 1/1.5 0.79 Dalian Aerbin 19:20:01
18Bet NOR D4 Lillestrom B 1.19 3.5/4 0.59 Skjetten Fotball 19:20:01
18Bet FRA D1 Toulouse 1.09 2/2.5 0.81 Saint Etienne 19:20:00
18Bet SPA D1 Real Sociedad 1.04 2.5/3 0.85 Rayo Vallecano 19:19:59
18Bet SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 1.00 2.5/3 0.89 SD Huesca 19:19:59
wewbet BUL Cup FC Dobrudzha 1.03 2.5 0.80 Lokomotiv Sofia 19:19:59
Bet365 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.07 1/1.5 0.72 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:59
Bet365 TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.82 2.5/3 1.02 Tuzlaspor 19:19:59
10BET JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.94 2.5 0.91 Consadole Sapporo 19:19:58
188bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.74 1.5/2 1.16 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:58
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.91 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:58
Easybet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.88 2.5/3 0.92 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:57
Easybet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.04 1/1.5 0.78 Rubi Shapira 19:19:57
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.06 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:57
18Bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.95 1 0.85 Estoril U23 19:19:57
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.71 1 1.09 JS Saoura U21 19:19:57
10BET CZE D1 Dukla Prague 0.82 2/2.5 1.00 Tescoma Zlin 19:19:56
18Bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.14 2 0.72 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:56
Mansion88 GRE Cup Volos NFC 1.06 2.5/3 0.82 Apollon Larissas 19:19:56
Easybet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.74 2.5/3 1.09 Tuzlaspor 19:19:55
Crown CFC Shandong Luneng 1.04 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:55
Crown TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.00 3/3.5 0.80 Umraniyespor 19:19:55
Vcbet CZE D1 Teplice 1.02 2.5 0.88 Baumit Jablonec 19:19:55
18Bet BLR RL Torpedo Minsk Reserves 0.78 2.5/3 1.01 Bate Borisov Reserves 19:19:54
wewbet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.06 1/1.5 0.81 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:54
Vcbet TUR D1 Sivasspor 0.98 2.5/3 0.89 Bursaspor 19:19:54
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:54
10BET SPA D1 Sevilla 0.90 3/3.5 1.00 Real Madrid 19:19:53
188bet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.01 3/3.5 0.81 Umraniyespor 19:19:53
18Bet MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.98 2.5 0.81 Khangarid Klub 19:19:53
12bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.76 1 1.02 JS Saoura U21 19:19:52
Vcbet SCO L2 Edinburgh City 0.83 2.5/3 1.05 Cowdenbeath 19:19:52
12bet HK PR Kitchee 3.03 2.5 0.09 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:52
18Bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.76 1 1.04 JS Saoura U21 19:19:52
Vcbet SCO L2 Annan Athletic 0.87 2.5/3 1.00 Peterhead 19:19:52
12bet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.59 1.5 0.39 Rubi Shapira 19:19:51
Vcbet SCO L1 Dumbarton 1.06 3 0.80 Raith Rovers 19:19:51
12bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.99 1 0.83 Estoril U23 19:19:51
12bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.71 1.5/2 1.23 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:51
Easybet NIR D1 Dungannon Swifts 0.85 3/3.5 0.92 Crusaders 19:19:50
Bet365 BLR RL Torpedo Minsk Reserves 0.80 2.5/3 1.00 Bate Borisov Reserves 19:19:50
Bet365 ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.92 2.5/3 0.87 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:50
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.75 1 1.05 JS Saoura U21 19:19:50
Bet365 TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.80 2.5/3 1.05 Tuzlaspor 19:19:50
Mansion88 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.76 1 1.02 JS Saoura U21 19:19:50
Easybet NIR D1 Coleraine 0.83 3 0.94 Ballymena United 19:19:50
18Bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.90 2.5/3 0.92 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:50
Mansion88 HK PR Kitchee 3.03 2.5 0.09 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:50
Easybet NIR D1 Ards FC 0.83 3/3.5 0.94 Glenavon Lurgan 19:19:49
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.91 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:49
188bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.78 2.5/3 1.04 Tuzlaspor 19:19:49
Mansion88 ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.59 1.5 0.39 Rubi Shapira 19:19:49
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.05 1/1.5 0.81 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:49
Mansion88 Por U23 Braga U23 0.99 1 0.83 Estoril U23 19:19:49
Crown RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.16 2 0.72 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:48
Mansion88 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.71 1.5/2 1.23 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:48
18Bet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.98 3/3.5 0.83 Umraniyespor 19:19:48
Sbobet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.72 1.5/2 1.11 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:47
Vcbet URU RL Atenas Reserves 0.75 2.5/3 0.95 Danubio Reserves 19:19:47
Crown BUL Cup FC Dobrudzha 1.01 2.5 0.79 Lokomotiv Sofia 19:19:46
18Bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.05 1/1.5 0.79 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:46
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.69 1 1.12 JS Saoura U21 19:19:46
188bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.87 1 0.95 Estoril U23 19:19:45
wewbet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.18 2 0.73 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:45
Easybet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.94 3/3.5 0.87 Umraniyespor 19:19:45
Easybet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.76 2.5/3 1.07 Tuzlaspor 19:19:44
188bet ENG LC Burton Albion 1.02 2.5 0.86 Burnley 19:19:42
188bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.17 2 0.73 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:41
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.65 1 1.20 JS Saoura U21 19:19:41
Bet365 ISR D3 Rubi Shapira 1.05 1/1.5 0.75 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 19:19:41
Bet365 TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.02 3/3.5 0.82 Umraniyespor 19:19:41
Bet365 TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.85 2.5/3 1.00 Tuzlaspor 19:19:41
10BET GRE Cup Volos NFC 0.98 2.5/3 0.80 Apollon Larissas 19:19:41
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:41
10BET MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.94 2.5 0.80 Khangarid Klub 19:19:41
10BET ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.71 1 1.04 JS Saoura U21 19:19:41
10BET Por U23 Braga U23 0.91 1 0.82 Estoril U23 19:19:40
10BET TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 1.01 3/3.5 0.81 Umraniyespor 19:19:40
10BET TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.81 2.5/3 1.01 Tuzlaspor 19:19:40
10BET HK PR Kitchee 3.68 2.5 0.15 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:40
Easybet ITA D2 Perugia 1.09 2/2.5 0.76 Carpi 19:19:38
Easybet ITA D2 Livorno 0.95 2/2.5 0.90 Lecce 19:19:38
Easybet ITA D2 Brescia 0.93 2/2.5 0.92 Palermo 19:19:37
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.91 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:37
wewbet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.81 2.5/3 1.02 Tuzlaspor 19:19:36
Easybet SPA D1 Real Sociedad 1.03 2.5/3 0.82 Rayo Vallecano 19:19:36
Bet365 Por U23 Braga U23 0.95 1 0.85 Estoril U23 19:19:35
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.07 1/1.5 0.73 JS Saoura U21 19:19:34
Easybet Por U23 Braga U23 0.91 1 0.89 Estoril U23 19:19:34
Easybet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.14 2 0.71 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:33
Bet365 TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.82 2.5/3 1.02 Tuzlaspor 19:19:33
Bet365 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.15 2 0.67 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:33
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.67 1 1.15 JS Saoura U21 19:19:32
Sbobet Por U23 Braga U23 0.98 1 0.84 Estoril U23 19:19:32
Crown ITA D2 Pescara 0.83 2/2.5 1.04 Crotone 19:19:31
Crown ITA C1 Pisa 1.08 2/2.5 0.74 Arezzo 19:19:30
188bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.89 1 0.93 Estoril U23 19:19:30
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:30
Crown SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 1.00 2.5/3 0.90 SD Huesca 19:19:29
Crown TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.79 2.5/3 1.01 Tuzlaspor 19:19:29
Crown NOR D4 Lillestrom B 1.11 3.5 0.60 Skjetten Fotball 19:19:28
12bet GRE Cup Volos NFC 1.06 2.5/3 0.82 Apollon Larissas 19:19:27
Crown ENG LC Oxford United 0.87 4 0.99 Manchester City 19:19:26
188bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.80 2.5/3 1.02 Tuzlaspor 19:19:25
Crown ITA D2 Brescia 0.97 2/2.5 0.90 Palermo 19:19:25
Crown RUS Cup Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.08 2/2.5 0.78 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 19:19:25
Sbobet Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.88 Estoril U23 19:19:25
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.71 1 1.09 JS Saoura U21 19:19:24
Crown SWE D1 Orebro 0.91 2.5/3 0.97 IK Sirius FK 19:19:24
Easybet IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.01 0.5/1 0.81 MLP Football Team 19:19:24
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.80 1 1.00 JS Saoura U21 19:19:24
Bet365 IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.02 0.5/1 0.77 MLP Football Team 19:19:24
Bet365 MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.97 2.5 0.82 Khangarid Klub 19:19:24
Easybet Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.87 Estoril U23 19:19:23
Crown BUL Cup Strumska Slava 0.96 2.5 0.80 Tsarsko Selo 19:19:23
Crown ENG Conf Braintree Town 0.82 2/2.5 1.04 Leyton Orient 19:19:23
188bet FRA D3 Avranches 0.98 2 0.86 Bourg Peronnas 19:19:22
Crown ENG Conf Barrow 1.08 2.5 0.78 Gateshead 19:19:22
Crown BUL Cup Botev Galabovo 1.02 2.5/3 0.78 Vitosha Bistritsa 19:19:21
Sbobet GRE Cup Asteras Tripolis 1.01 2.5 0.87 Apollon Smirnis 19:19:20
wewbet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.99 3/3.5 0.84 Umraniyespor 19:19:19
Crown GRE Cup Apollon Paralimniou 0.85 2.5 0.95 Trikala Imathias 19:19:19
wewbet Por U23 Braga U23 0.92 1 0.91 Estoril U23 19:19:19
Crown GRE Cup Asteras Tripolis 0.98 2.5 0.88 Apollon Smirnis 19:19:18
Crown ENG L2 Yeovil Town 0.94 2/2.5 0.92 Milton Keynes Dons 19:19:18
12bet JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.95 2.5 0.95 Consadole Sapporo 19:19:18
Crown UKRC FC Sumy 0.40 3 1.42 FC Karpaty Lviv 19:19:17
Sbobet Por U23 Braga U23 1.02 1 0.80 Estoril U23 19:19:17
Sbobet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.67 1.5/2 1.17 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:17
Bet365 Por U23 Braga U23 0.97 1 0.82 Estoril U23 19:19:17
Easybet ENG Conf Barrow 1.12 2.5 0.79 Gateshead 19:19:16
Crown TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.97 3/3.5 0.83 Umraniyespor 19:19:16
Crown Por U23 Braga U23 0.90 1 0.90 Estoril U23 19:19:16
Crown SPA D1 Real Sociedad 1.06 2.5/3 0.84 Rayo Vallecano 19:19:15
Crown GER D2 Darmstadt 0.87 2/2.5 1.01 Arminia Bielefeld 19:19:15
Bet365 ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.90 2.5/3 0.90 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:15
Bet365 BLR RL Torpedo Minsk Reserves 0.77 2.5/3 1.02 Bate Borisov Reserves 19:19:15
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.75 1 1.05 JS Saoura U21 19:19:15
188bet BUL Cup FC Dobrudzha 1.01 2.5 0.81 Lokomotiv Sofia 19:19:15
Sbobet ROMC Dacia Unirea Braila 0.85 3.5 0.97 Dinamo Bucuresti 19:19:14
18Bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.89 1 0.91 Estoril U23 19:19:14
Easybet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.87 2.5/3 0.94 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:14
188bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.91 1 0.91 Estoril U23 19:19:14
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.03 1/1.5 0.76 JS Saoura U21 19:19:14
188bet TUR Cup Erzin Belediyespor 0.98 3/3.5 0.84 Umraniyespor 19:19:13
10BET IND MizPL Bethlehem VT FC 4.77 2.5 0.10 Chawnpui 19:19:13
10BET ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.81 2.5/3 0.93 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:13
18Bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.06 2 0.78 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:13
Easybet MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.97 2.5 0.84 Khangarid Klub 19:19:13
10BET ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.04 1/1.5 0.71 JS Saoura U21 19:19:13
10BET Por U23 Braga U23 0.89 1 0.84 Estoril U23 19:19:13
10BET HK PR Kitchee 3.48 2.5 0.16 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:12
10BET RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.68 1.5/2 1.18 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:12
Easybet HK PR Kitchee 3.50 2.5 0.19 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:12
18Bet IND SPL Rangdajied United 1.02 0.5/1 0.79 MLP Football Team 19:19:12
Easybet Por U23 Braga U23 0.88 1 0.92 Estoril U23 19:19:12
18Bet BLR RL Torpedo Minsk Reserves 1.03 3 0.76 Bate Borisov Reserves 19:19:12
Easybet CFC Shandong Luneng 0.98 1/1.5 0.83 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:11
10BET TUR D1 Besiktas JK 0.78 2.5/3 1.04 Kayserispor 19:19:11
18Bet MGL PL Ulaanbaatar City 0.97 2.5 0.81 Khangarid Klub 19:19:10
10BET GRE Cup Volos NFC 0.95 2.5/3 0.83 Apollon Larissas 19:19:10
Crown RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.12 2 0.75 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:10
188bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.13 2 0.76 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:10
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.91 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:09
18Bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.71 1 0.99 JS Saoura U21 19:19:09
wewbet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.04 1/1.5 0.83 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:09
wewbet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.14 2 0.76 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:08
18Bet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.04 1/1.5 0.75 Rubi Shapira 19:19:08
10BET BRA D1 Internacional RS 0.85 2/2.5 0.96 Vitoria BA 19:19:08
Bet365 Por U23 Braga U23 0.92 1 0.87 Estoril U23 19:19:08
18Bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.90 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:08
12bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.10 1/1.5 0.69 JS Saoura U21 19:19:07
12bet HK PR Kitchee 2.86 2.5 0.11 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:07
wewbet NOR D4 Lillestrom B 1.13 3.5 0.61 Skjetten Fotball 19:19:07
12bet IND MizPL Bethlehem VT FC 4.00 2.5 0.07 Chawnpui 19:19:07
12bet ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.14 1/1.5 0.64 Rubi Shapira 19:19:06
18Bet TUR Cup Trabzon Karadenizspor 0.78 2.5/3 1.05 Tuzlaspor 19:19:06
10BET BEL Cup Mechelen 0.84 2.5 1.03 Royal Antwerp 19:19:06
12bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.88 1 0.94 Estoril U23 19:19:06
Bet365 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.07 1/1.5 0.72 JS Saoura U21 19:19:06
188bet Por U23 Braga U23 0.88 1 0.94 Estoril U23 19:19:06
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.73 2.5/3 1.09 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:05
12bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.06 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:05
Easybet ITA C1 Pisa 1.04 2/2.5 0.75 Arezzo 19:19:05
12bet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.69 1.5/2 1.27 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:05
18Bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.08 1/1.5 0.77 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:05
Crown CFC Shandong Luneng 1.02 1/1.5 0.82 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:04
Crown RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.09 2 0.77 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:03
Mansion88 ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.10 1/1.5 0.69 JS Saoura U21 19:19:03
Mansion88 HK PR Kitchee 2.86 2.5 0.11 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:03
Mansion88 IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.97 0.5/1 0.85 MLP Football Team 19:19:03
Mansion88 JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.95 2.5 0.95 Consadole Sapporo 19:19:03
Mansion88 ISR CUP Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.14 1/1.5 0.64 Rubi Shapira 19:19:02
Mansion88 Por U23 Braga U23 0.88 1 0.94 Estoril U23 19:19:02
Easybet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 1.07 1/1.5 0.73 JS Saoura U21 19:19:02
Sbobet Por U23 Braga U23 0.94 1 0.88 Estoril U23 19:19:02
Mansion88 CFC Shandong Luneng 1.06 1/1.5 0.80 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:02
Mansion88 RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 0.69 1.5/2 1.27 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:01
Sbobet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.20 2 0.65 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:01
Easybet IND SPL Rangdajied United 0.94 0.5/1 0.87 MLP Football Team 19:19:01
Sbobet HK PR Kitchee 2.77 2.5 0.12 Eastern A.A Football Team 19:19:01
10BET JE Cup Jubilo Iwata 0.91 2.5 0.94 Consadole Sapporo 19:19:01
188bet ISR CUP Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0.91 2.5/3 0.91 Hapoel Kaukab 19:19:01
188bet CFC Shandong Luneng 1.03 1/1.5 0.83 Dalian Aerbin 19:19:00
Easybet RUS Cup Dinamo Barnaul 1.11 2 0.73 Gazovik Orenburg 19:19:00
10BET CZE D1 Teplice 0.98 2.5 0.84 Baumit Jablonec 19:18:59
10BET CZE D1 Banik Ostrava 1.00 2.5 0.82 Slavia Praha 19:18:59
12bet ALG U21 MO Bejaia U21 0.97 1/1.5 0.81 JS Saoura U21 19:18:58
Sbobet AUT D1 Mattersburg 1.00 2.5/3 0.90 FC Wacker Innsbruck 19:18:58

Copyright © 2003 - 2010. UnoGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.